ATIC Since 1989     

One of Canada's Trustable Computer Company, in business for over 29 years.


Local: 604-875-8859   Toll-Free: 1-877-279-2469     email: sales@ATIC.ca

Advanced Search (Beta)
 Specials   Products   Systems   Servers   Payment   News   Rebates   Contact Info   About Us  Log In     New User     View Cart    
   System: Customized
   System: Pre-Config
   Servers: Pre-Config
  System: Pre-Built
  Barebones Systems
  Servers

  Notebooks
  Slate Tablets
  Docking Stations
  Power Adapters
  Notebook Cases
  Notebook Batteries
  Notebook Accessories
  Notebook Coolers

  CPUs
  Motherboards
  Motherboard & CPU Bundles
  CPU Coolers

  Memory
  Memory : Notebooks
  Memory : Servers
  Memory : System Specific

  USB Flash Disk
  Flash Memory Card
  Card-Reader FDD ZIP

  Hard Drive: SATA 3.5
  Hard Drive: SATA 2.5
  SSD: Solid State Disk
  Hard Drive: External
  Hard Drive: Enclosure
  Hard Drive: SAS
  Drive Adapters
  Controllers
  NAS: Network Attached Storage
  DAS: Direct Attached Storage
  Hard Drive: SCSI / FC

  Monitor: LCD
  Video Cards
  Head-Mounted Displays (VR/MR/AR)
  GPU
  Video Capture
  Televisions
  Digital Signage
  Screen Filters
  Display Mounts
  Projectors

  DVD Drives
  DVD Disks
  Tape Drive / Backup
  Backup Media
  Duplicators (DVD/HDD/USB)

  Printer: Laser
  Printer: Ink
  Printer: Large Format
  3D Printers
  Printer: Impact
  Label Maker/Printer
  Toner / Ink / Acc
  Scanners

  Consumer Electronics / A/V
  Digital Cameras
  Webcams
  Video Cameras
  Surveillance Systems
  Digital Picture Frames

  Network: Wireless
  Network: Wired
  Network Security
  IP Telephony
  KVM Switches

  Case: Desktop Tower
  Case: Server Tower
  1U Rackmount
  2U Rackmount
  3U/4U Rackmount
  5U+ Rackmount
  Rack Shelf/Cabinet
  Rack Accessories
  Case/Chassis Fans
  Case/Chassis Accessories
  Power Supply
  Surge Protector / UPS / Battery

  Keyboards
  Mouse
  Drawing Tablet
  GamePad / Joystick
  Mouse Pads
  Remotes

  Software: OS
  Software: Application
  Software: AntiVirus

  Headset / Mic
  GPS
  Sound Cards
  Speakers
  MP3 Digital Audio/Video
  iPad/iPod/iPhone Accessories
  Point of Sale

  Accessories
  USB Cables
  USB Controllers
  USB/Firewire/eSATA Hubs
  Power Cables
  Network Cables
  Video Cables
  Audio Cables
  SATA/SAS Cables
  Misc Cables
  Furniture
  Video Switches/Splitters

  Promotion
  Clearance Center
  Service License
  Warranty
  BC Environmental Fee
   Glossary
   
  
    Category : Network Cables : Supermicro
AddOn   aGear   BAFO   Belkin   C2G   IBM   Intel Server   Linksys   Mellanox   StarTech.com   Supermicro  

[BACK]

Supermicro  
Sku Part Number Short Description Reg. Price Cash Price    
144369  AOC-GBIC-FSR22ports SFP+ Transceiver Module for short range 0.04m $185.40 $180.00    
76062  CBL-0325L-022M Infiniband QDR cable, QSFP to QSFP QDR Latch (male/male) 2M Infiniband QDR cable: from QSFP (ext-Mini-SAS ) Latch male to QSFP QDR Latch male - Infiniband Cable - 2.0m QSFP to QSFP Connectivity - (6.6ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour $99.91 $97.00    
75784  CBL-0347L1m 10G SFP+ Passive Pull-Type Cable 1.0m (3.3ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - Pull Type Cable - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $30.90 $30.00    
75783  CBL-0348L3m 10G SFP+ Passive Pull-Type Cable 3.0m (10.0ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - Pull Type Cable - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $49.44 $48.00    
113776  CBL-0349L5m 10G SFP+ Passive Pull-Type Cable 5.0m (16.4ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - Pull Type Cable - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $63.86 $62.00    
143962  CBL-0387LCBL-0387L 2Port 1394 Internal to External Cable Retail  $14.42 $14.00    
147333  CBL-NTWK-0325-022m Infiniband 40G QSFP+ Passive Cable 2.0m (6.6ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $100.94 $98.00    
147330  CBL-NTWK-03471m 10G SFP+ Passive Push-Type Cable 1.0m (3.3ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - Push Type Cable - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $41.20 $40.00    
147332  CBL-NTWK-0417-011m 40G QSFP+ Passive Cable ( Male to male)  1.0m (3.3ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $77.25 $75.00    
147335  CBL-NTWK-0422-015m 40G QSFP+ Passive Cable 5.0m (16.4ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $132.87 $129.00    
147334  CBL-NTWK-0446-013m 40G QSFP+ Passive Cable 3.0m (10.0ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $93.73 $91.00    
147331  CBL-NTWK-04562m 10G SFP+ Passive Push-Type Cable 2.0m (6.6ft) - TwinAxial DAC Fibre Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Black Colour - Push Type Cable - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $44.29 $43.00    
144197  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-10MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 10m length 10.0m $540.75 $525.00    
144196  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-15MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 15m length 15.0m $540.75 $525.00    
144195  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-20MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 20m length 20.0m $551.05 $535.00    
144200  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-3MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 3m length 3.0m $530.45 $515.00    
144199  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-5MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 5m length 5.0m $535.60 $520.00    
144198  CBL-Q4SFP+AOC-7MQ4SFP cable w/AOC, 7m length 7.0m $535.60 $520.00    
144203  CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-10MCBL-QSFP+56-AOC-10M 10.0m $504.70 $490.00    
144202  CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-15MCBL-QSFP+56-AOC-15M 15.0m $530.45 $515.00    
144204  CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-3MCBL-QSFP+56-AOC-3M 3.0m $484.10 $470.00    
144201  CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-5MCBL-QSFP+56-AOC-5M 3.0m $484.10 $470.00    
147343  CBL-QSFP+AOC-10M10m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 10.0m (32.8ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $625.21 $607.00    
147339  CBL-QSFP+AOC-1M1m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 1.0m (3.3ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $596.37 $579.00    
147340  CBL-QSFP+AOC-3M3m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 3.0m (10.0ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $602.55 $585.00    
147341  CBL-QSFP+AOC-5M5m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 5.0m (16.4ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $608.73 $591.00    
147342  CBL-QSFP+AOC-7M7m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 7.0m (23.0ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - QSFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $614.91 $597.00    
147336  CBL-SFP+AOC-1M1m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 1.0m (3.3ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $104.03 $101.00    
147337  CBL-SFP+AOC-3M3m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 3.0m (10.0ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $115.36 $112.00    
147338  CBL-SFP+AOC-5M5m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable 5.0m (16.4ft) - Active Optical Fibre 850nm Cable - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - SFP+ Latching Male Connector - Orange Colour - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $122.57 $119.00    
[SHOW DISCONTINUED ITEMS]

[BACK]
   
 
120 West Broadway
Vancouver, BC
V5Y 1P3

Store Hours

Open: Mon. ~ Fri.
(9:30am - 6:00pm)
Sat. (10:30am - 5:00pm)

Closed: Sun. & Holidays

email: sales@ATIC.ca




 

Copyright 1989-2019 by ATIC Computers. All rights reserved.
All prices listed in Canadian Dollars.
Prices, specificatons, and availability subject to change without notice.
ATIC is not responsible for typographical errors.
Actual products may not be as shown.
  Privacy Policy