ATIC Since 1989     

One of Canada's Trustable Computer Company, in business for over 29 years.


Local: 604-875-8859   Toll-Free: 1-877-279-2469     email: sales@ATIC.ca

Advanced Search (Beta)
 Specials   Products   Systems   Servers   Payment   News   Rebates   Contact Info   About Us  Log In     New User     View Cart    
   System: Customized
   System: Pre-Config
   Servers: Pre-Config
  System: Pre-Built
  Barebones Systems
  Servers

  Notebooks
  Slate Tablets
  Docking Stations
  Power Adapters
  Notebook Cases
  Notebook Batteries
  Notebook Accessories
  Notebook Coolers

  CPUs
  Motherboards
  Motherboard & CPU Bundles
  CPU Coolers

  Memory
  Memory : Notebooks
  Memory : Servers
  Memory : System Specific

  USB Flash Disk
  Flash Memory Card
  Card-Reader FDD ZIP

  Hard Drive: SATA 3.5
  Hard Drive: SATA 2.5
  SSD: Solid State Disk
  Hard Drive: External
  Hard Drive: Enclosure
  Hard Drive: SAS
  Drive Adapters
  Controllers
  NAS: Network Attached Storage
  DAS: Direct Attached Storage
  Hard Drive: SCSI / FC

  Monitor: LCD
  Video Cards
  Head-Mounted Displays (VR/MR/AR)
  GPU
  Video Capture
  Televisions
  Digital Signage
  Screen Filters
  Display Mounts
  Projectors

  DVD Drives
  DVD Disks
  Tape Drive / Backup
  Backup Media
  Duplicators (DVD/HDD/USB)

  Printer: Laser
  Printer: Ink
  Printer: Large Format
  3D Printers
  Printer: Impact
  Label Maker/Printer
  Toner / Ink / Acc
  Scanners

  Consumer Electronics / A/V
  Digital Cameras
  Webcams
  Video Cameras
  Surveillance Systems
  Digital Picture Frames

  Network: Wireless
  Network: Wired
    - Transcievers
  Network Security
  IP Telephony
  KVM Switches

  Case: Desktop Tower
  Case: Server Tower
  1U Rackmount
  2U Rackmount
  3U/4U Rackmount
  5U+ Rackmount
  Rack Shelf/Cabinet
  Rack Accessories
  Case/Chassis Fans
  Case/Chassis Accessories
  Power Supply
  Surge Protector / UPS / Battery

  Keyboards
  Mouse
  Drawing Tablet
  GamePad / Joystick
  Mouse Pads
  Remotes

  Software: OS
  Software: Application
  Software: AntiVirus

  Headset / Mic
  GPS
  Sound Cards
  Speakers
  MP3 Digital Audio/Video
  iPad/iPod/iPhone Accessories
  Point of Sale

  Accessories
  USB Cables
  USB Controllers
  USB/Firewire/eSATA Hubs
  Power Cables
  Network Cables
  Video Cables
  Audio Cables
  SATA/SAS Cables
  Misc Cables
  Furniture
  Video Switches/Splitters

  Promotion
  Clearance Center
  Service License
  Warranty
  BC Environmental Fee
   Glossary
   
  
    Category : Network: Wired : TP-Link
AddOn   aGear   Asus   Cisco   D-Link   HP Enterprise   IBM   Intel   Intel Server   IOgear   Landmark   Linksys   Mellanox   MultiTech   Netgear   OEM   StarTech.com   Supermicro   Supermicro Blade   TP-Link   TRENDnet   Ubiquiti Networks   US Robotics   Vantec   WD  

[BACK]

TP-Link  
Sku Part Number Short Description Reg. Price Cash Price    
183050  MC100CM10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter Media Converter - Fast Ethernet Standard - Convert 100BASE-FX Fibre to 100BASE-TX Copper - 1310nm Wavelength - SC/UPC Fibre Port - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $46.35 $45.00    
183051  MC110CS10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter Media Converter - Fast Ethernet Standard - Convert 100BASE-FX Fibre to 100BASE-TX Copper - 1310nm Wavelength - SC/UPC Fibre Port - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $46.35 $45.00    
183054  MC200CMGigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Convert 1000BASE-SX Fibre to 1000BASE-T Copper - 850nm Wavelength - SC/UPC Port - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $72.10 $70.00    
183055  MC210CSGigabit Single-Mode Media Converter Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Convert 1000BASE-LX/LH Fibre to 1000BASE-T Copper - 1310nm Wavelength - SC/UPC Port - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $74.16 $72.00    
183056  MC220LGigabit SFP Media Converter Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Convert Gigabit SFP to 1000BASE-T Copper - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $41.20 $40.00    
183025  T1500-28PCT24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Smart 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 2x SFP Ports (1Gb) - 4x Gigabit Uplink Ports - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 24x PoE Ports - 180W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $360.50 $350.00    
183040  T1500G-10MPSJetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - 2x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 8x PoE Ports - 116W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $225.57 $219.00    
183020  T1500G-10PSJetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 8x PoE Ports - 53W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $165.83 $161.00    
183039  T1600G-28PSJetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 24x PoE Ports - 192W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $448.05 $435.00    
183024  T1600G-28TSJetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $227.63 $221.00    
183023  T1600G-52PSJetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 48-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 48x PoE Ports - 384W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $802.37 $779.00    
183022  T1600G-52TSJetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 48-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $428.48 $416.00    
183026  T1700G-28TQJetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP+ Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP+ Ports (10Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $448.05 $435.00    
183029  T1700X-16TSJetStream 12-Port 10GbE Smart 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP+ Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 12-Port - 10GBase-T / 1000Base-T Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP+ Ports (10Gb) - Layer 2+ Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $1494.53 $1451.00    
183018  T2500G-10TSJetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 2x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $177.16 $172.00    
183017  T2600G-28MPSJetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - 24x PoE Ports - 384W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $627.27 $609.00    
183014  T2600G-28TSJetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $280.16 $272.00    
183013  T2600G-52TSJetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed 1U Rackmount Switch w/ 4 SFP Slots Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 48-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $448.05 $435.00    
182978  T3700G-28TQJetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - 4x SFP Ports (1Gb) - 4x SFP+ Ports (10Gb) - Layer 2/3 Management/Prioritization - Web/CLI/SNMP/RMON Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $2103.26 $2042.00    
70729  TG-3468Gigabit PCI-Express x1 Adapter Network Interface Card - PCI-Express x1 Bus - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 1-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Full-Height Form Factor - Compatible with Windows - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $20.60 $20.00    
177241  TL-PA9020 KITHomePlug AV2000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit PowerLine Network Adapter - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 2-Port - PowerLine AV 2000Mbps / Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Compact External Form Factor - Includes 2 Adapters - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $119.48 $116.00    
156951  TL-PA9020P KITHomePlug AV2000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit PowerLine Network Adapter - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 2-Port - PowerLine AV 2000Mbps / Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Compact External Form Factor - Includes 2 Adapters - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $112.27 $109.00    
129382  TL-POE10RPoE Splitter PoE Splitter - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 1-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Outputs 12V DC @ 1A / 9V DC @ 1A / 5V DC @ 2A - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $23.69 $23.00    
129380  TL-POE150SPoE Injector PoE Injector - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 1-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1x PoE Ports - 15.4W per Port PoE - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $30.90 $30.00    
129384  TL-POE200PoE Adapter Kit PoE Injector/Splitter Kit - RJ-45 Connector(s) - Fast Ethernet Standard - 1x PoE Ports - Outputs 12V DC @ 1A / 9V DC @ 1A / 5V DC @ 2A - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $39.14 $38.00    
103667  TL-PS110PSingle Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server Print Server - Ethernet Bus - Parallel Connector(s) - 1-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $53.56 $52.00    
134774  TL-PS110USingle USB 2.0 Port Fast Ethernet Print Server Print Server - Ethernet Bus - USB 2.0 Connector(s) - 1-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Compact External Form Factor - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $53.56 $52.00    
105272  TL-SF1005D5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 5-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $26.78 $26.00    
100503  TL-SF1008D8-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $29.87 $29.00    
129383  TL-SF1008P8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 4x PoE Ports - 57W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $60.77 $59.00    
109812  TL-SF1016D16-Port Fast Ethernet 1U Rackmount/Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $41.20 $40.00    
129588  TL-SF102424-Port Fast Ethernet 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $71.07 $69.00    
129589  TL-SF1024D24-Port Fast Ethernet 1U Rackmount/Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $62.83 $61.00    
129590  TL-SF104848-Port Fast Ethernet 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 48-Port - Fast Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $149.35 $145.00    
102178  TL-SG1005D5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 5-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $29.87 $29.00    
101893  TL-SG1008D8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 2 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $39.14 $38.00    
110325  TL-SG1008P8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - 4x PoE Ports - 53W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $79.31 $77.00    
129659  TL-SG1008PE8-Port Gigabit PoE+ 1U Rackmount/Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - 8x PoE Ports - 124W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $185.40 $180.00    
102179  TL-SG101616-Port Gigabit 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $106.09 $103.00    
114150  TL-SG1016D16-Port Gigabit 1U Rackmount/Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $90.64 $88.00    
183045  TL-SG1016DE16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $121.54 $118.00    
183042  TL-SG1016PE16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE+ 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - 8x PoE Ports - 110W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE / 30W per Port PoE+ - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $170.98 $166.00    
128967  TL-SG102424-Port Gigabit 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $143.17 $139.00    
109697  TL-SG1024D24-Port Gigabit 1U Rackmount/Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $128.75 $125.00    
183046  TL-SG1024DE24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 24-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop/1U Rackmount Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $167.89 $163.00    
129587  TL-SG104848-Port Gigabit 1U Rackmount Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 48-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - 1U Rackmount Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $367.71 $357.00    
158025  TL-SG1055-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 5-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $29.87 $29.00    
183043  TL-SG105E5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 5-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $46.35 $45.00    
158024  TL-SG1088-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $33.99 $33.00    
183044  TL-SG108E8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $56.65 $55.00    
183047  TL-SG108PE8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 8-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Layer 2 Management/Prioritization - Easy Smart Web Management - 4x PoE Ports - 55W Max PoE Power - 15.4W per Port PoE - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $105.06 $102.00    
212380  TL-SG11616-Port Gigabit Switch Network Switch - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 16-Port - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Desktop Form Factor - Lifetime Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $77.25 $75.00    
134656  UE300USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Interface Card - USB 3.0 Bus - RJ-45 Connector(s) - 1-Port - Realtek RTL8153 Chipset - Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Compact External Form Factor - Compatible with Windows / OS X / Linux - 1 Year Depot Carry-In Mfg. Warranty $37.08 $36.00    
[SHOW DISCONTINUED ITEMS]

[BACK]
   
 
120 West Broadway
Vancouver, BC
V5Y 1P3

Store Hours

Open: Mon. ~ Fri.
(9:30am - 6:00pm)
Sat. (10:30am - 5:00pm)

Closed: Sun. & Holidays

email: sales@ATIC.ca




 

Copyright 1989-2019 by ATIC Computers. All rights reserved.
All prices listed in Canadian Dollars.
Prices, specificatons, and availability subject to change without notice.
ATIC is not responsible for typographical errors.
Actual products may not be as shown.
  Privacy Policy